logo
Inicio ProductosTejidos funcionales

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Certificación
China SEVNNA TEXTILE certificaciones
China SEVNNA TEXTILE certificaciones
Comentarios de cliente
Hemos comprado telas de SEVNNA TEXTILE durante los últimos 10 años y hemos visto crecer a la empresa como proveedor de ropa de baño reciclada y telas para yoga.

—— David Jones

Estoy en línea para chatear ahora

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications
Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Ampliación de imagen :  Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Datos del producto:
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Nombre de la marca: Functional Fabrics
Certificación: GRS Certificates
Model Number: SP7449
Pago y Envío Términos:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Precio: Negociable
Packaging Details: High quality packing with Tube
Delivery Time: 12-14working days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 380,000 yds per Months

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

descripción
Composition: 67%Nylon + 14%Polyester 19%Spandex Quick Drying: Yes
Lightweight: Yes Colorfast: Yes
Feature: Natural Environment, Breathable Uv Protection: Yes
Width: 200gsm Machine Washable: Yes
Resaltar:

colorfast functional fabrics

,

commercial industrial textiles

,

extended performance fabrics

Product Description: Our Functional Fabrics represent the pinnacle of innovation in the realm of high-performance textiles, designed to meet the rigorous demands of modern activewear and technical apparel. Crafted with a meticulous blend of 67% Nylon, 14% Polyester, and 19% Spandex, this fabric delivers an exceptional combination of durability, comfort, and flexibility that sets it apart in the world of performance textiles. One of the standout features of this fabric i

Contacto
SEVNNA TEXTILE

Persona de Contacto: John Chin

Teléfono: +8613922499663

Fax: 86-757-85758834

Envíe su pregunta directamente a nosotros (0 / 3000)